MINIATURA CON CORNICE IN METALLO DORATO E SMALTI
XIX SECOLO, FIRMATA LAGRENEE
raffigurante una fanciulla; difetti
Cornice alt. cm 5, larg. cm 4
A MINIATURE WITH GILT-METAL AND ENAMEL FRAME, 19TH CENTURY, SIGNED LAGRENEE; DEFECTS
Cornice alt. cm 5, larg. cm 4
- 35%
Estimate €100 - €500
Item located in Milan, , itOffers In-House Shipping