Scuola Romana, XVII - XVIII sec. - Trionfo di fiori e frutti en plein air
Olio su tela, cm. 92,5x64,5.
- 30%
Estimate €5,000 - €8,000
Item located in Florence, Italy, itOffers In-House Shipping