Scuola Fiamminga, XVI-XVII sec. - Paesaggio con Tobiolo e l'angelo
Olio su tela, cm. 75x98,5.
- 30%
Estimate €2,500 - €4,500
Item located in Florence, Italy, itOffers In-House Shipping