Konvolut Von 3 Miniaturen Mit Damenportraits. Unsigniert. - Jul 02, 2022 | Auktionshaus Schreiber In Hessen

Konvolut von 3 Miniaturen mit Damenportraits. Unsigniert.

item-130532024=1
item-130532024=2
item-130532024=3
item-130532024=4
item-130532024=5
item-130532024=6
item-130532024=7
item-130532024=8
item-130532024=9
item-130532024=10
item-130532024=11
item-130532024=12
Circa bis 15 cm x 13 cm mit Rahmen. Königin Luise von Preußen (1776 - 1810), rückseitig bezeichnet. Dazu zwei weitere Miniaturen.

English Title:
Set of 3 miniatures with portraits of ladies. Unsigned.

English Description:
Approx. up to 15 cm x 13 cm framed. Queen Luise of Prussia (1776 - 1810), inscribed on the reverse. In addition two further miniatures.
  • 27%

Estimate €50 - €300
Starting Price €50
3 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Hessen, Hessen, de

Auktionshaus Schreiber

Auktionshaus Schreiber

Hessen, Germany248 Followers