T. Sopsirikool (xx). Seelandschaft Mit Reihern. - Jul 02, 2022 | Auktionshaus Schreiber In Hessen

T. SOPSIRIKOOL (XX). Seelandschaft mit Reihern.

item-130532015=1
item-130532015=2
item-130532015=3
item-130532015=4
item-130532015=5
item-130532015=6
item-130532015=7
item-130532015=8
item-130532015=9
Circa 36 cm x 68 cm. Circa 45 cm x 78 cm mit Rahmen. Zeichnung. Aquarell. Rechts unten signiert und datiert 1972.

English Title:
T. SOPSIRIKOOL (XX). Lake landscape with herons.

English Description:
Circa 36 cm x 68 cm. Circa 45 cm x 78 cm with frame. Drawing. Watercolor. Signed and dated lower right 1972.
  • 27%

Estimate €50 - €200
Starting Price €50

Item located in Hessen, Hessen, de

Auktionshaus Schreiber

Auktionshaus Schreiber

Hessen, Germany248 Followers