Unleserlich Signiert (xix). Umkreis Dresdner Schule. Studie Von Farn. - Jul 02, 2022 | Auktionshaus Schreiber In Hessen

UNLESERLICH SIGNIERT (XIX). Umkreis Dresdner Schule. Studie von Farn.

item-130531934=1
item-130531934=2
item-130531934=3
item-130531934=4
item-130531934=5
item-130531934=6
item-130531934=7
item-130531934=8
item-130531934=9
Circa 38 cm x 28 cm ohne Rahmen. Circa 45 cm x 35 cm mit Rahmen. Gemälde. Öl auf dünnem Karton. Links unten unleserlich bezeichnet.

English Title:
ILLEGIBLY SIGNED (XIX). Circle of the Dresden School. Study of a fern.

English Description:
Approx. 38 cm x 28 cm without frame. Approx. 45 cm x 35 cm framed. Painting. Oil on thin cardboard. Illegibly inscribed lower left.
  • 27%

Estimate €300 - €800
Starting Price €300

Item located in Hessen, Hessen, de

Auktionshaus Schreiber

Auktionshaus Schreiber

Hessen, Germany261 Followers