Vhils (alexandre Farto) Caustic. 2017. Serigraphie Überarbeitet Mit Mit Quink Tinte Und Sä - Jun 24, 2022 | Jeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin Gmbh In Berlin

Vhils (Alexandre Farto) Caustic. 2017. Serigraphie überarbeitet mit mit Quink Tinte und Sä

item-130251237=1
Vhils (Alexandre Farto)Caustic. 2017. Serigraphie überarbeitet mit mit Quink Tinte und Säure auf Keaykolour original China White. 70 x 50 cm (70 x 50 cm). Signiert und nummeriert. - Eckten teils etwas bestoßen. Verso partiell mit sehr wenigen Atelierspuren. Insgesamt in gutem Zustand.Eines von 150 Exemplaren.Silkscreen reworked with Quink ink and acid on Keaykolour Original China White. Signed and numbered. - Corners partly a little bit bumped. With very few traces of studio on verso. Overall in good condition. - One of 150 copies.Zeitgenössische Kunst - Street Art
  • 22.95%

Estimate €800 - €1,120
Starting Price €600
5 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Berlin, Berlin, de
Offers In-House Shipping