Prince Twins Seven-seven - (1944 Ogidi, Nigeria - 2011 - Dec 11, 2018 | Austria Auction Company In Austria

PRINCE TWINS SEVEN-SEVEN - (1944 OGIDI, NIGERIA - 2011

Related Home & Décor

More Items in Home & Décor

View More
item-66965379=1
PRINCE TWINS SEVEN-SEVEN
(1944 OGIDI, NIGERIA - 2011 IBADAN, NIGERIA)
BEAST IN RAINBOW COLOUR, 2005

Tinte und Acryl auf Leinwand, 45,5 x 60,5 cm
gerahmt, Maß mit Rahmen: 48,5 x 63,5 cm
Signatur vorne rechts unten: Twins Seven-Seven
Bezeichnung vorne unten: Titel, Jahr
Provenienz: Privatbesitz Wien, vormals Privatbesitz USA, vom Künstler erworben

Kein Folgerecht
  • 28%

Estimate €1,300 - €1,700
Starting Price €700
3 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Vienna, at

Austria Auction Company

Austria Auction Company

badge TOP RATED
Vienna, Austria1,379 Followers