Partenheimer, Jürgen Enkidu (87.64). 1987. Collage und Mischtechnik auf Papier. 76 x 57,5 cm.
View More Items in Mixed Media & CollagesRelated Mixed Media & Collages
More Items in Mixed Media & Collages
View MoreRecommended Art
Partenheimer, JürgenEnkidu (87.64). 1987. Collage und Mischtechnik auf Papier. 76 x 57,5 cm. Monogrammiert und datiert. Verso zusätzlich am Rahmen signiert, datiert, betitelt sowie mit Künstleretikett. Unter Glas gerahmt (ungeöffnet). - Wohlerhalten. Collage and mixed media on paper. Monogrammed and dated. Verso additionally signed, dated, titled and inscribed on the frame as well as with artist's label. Framed under glass (unopened). - In good condition.
- 22.95%
Estimate €1,300 - €1,820
Item located in Berlin, Berlin, deOffers In-House Shipping