Dieter Klama (1935 - 2021). Ludwig II. von Bayern.
View More Items in Mixed Media & CollagesRelated Mixed Media & Collages
More Items in Mixed Media & Collages
View MoreRecommended Art
Circa 34 cm x 25 cm im Ausschnitt. Circa 59,5 cm x 48,5 cm mit Rahmen. Zeichnung. Aquarell / Mischtechnik auf Papier. Links unten signiert und datiert (19)95. Rechts unten bezeichnet "Ludwig".
English Title:
Dieter Klama (1935 - 2021). Ludwig II of Bavaria.
English Description:
Paper approx. 34 cm x 25 cm in the cut-out. With frame approx. 59,5 cm x 48,5 cm. Drawing. Watercolour / mixed media on paper. Signed and dated (19)95 lower left. Inscribed "Ludwig" lower right.
English Title:
English Description:
- 27%
Estimate €100 - €300
Item located in Hessen, Hessen, deSee Policy for Shipping