Wilhelm RAAB (1907 - 1989). Skizzenbücher des Künstlers.
Sehr umfangreiches Konvolut von Skizzenbüchern. Zeichnungen / Studien. Bleistift, Kugelschreiber, Aquarell, Tusche. Teils signiert und datiert. Ungezählt.
English Title:
Wilhelm RAAB (1907 - 1989). Sketchbooks of the artist.
English Description:
Very extensive collection of sketchbooks. Drawings / studies. Pencil, ballpoint pen, watercolor, ink. Partly signed and dated. Uncounted.
English Title:
English Description:
- 27%
Estimate €200 - €1,000
Item located in Hessen, Hessen, deSee Policy for Shipping