Szász, Endre o.T. Nagymaros, 1965. Mischtechnik auf Papier. Sichtmaß 33 x 23 cm. Signiert,
View More Items in Mixed Media & CollagesRelated Mixed Media & Collages
More Items in Mixed Media & Collages
View MoreRecommended Art
Szász, Endreo.T. Nagymaros, 1965. Mischtechnik auf Papier. Sichtmaß 33 x 23 cm. Signiert, datiert, lokalisiert und mit Widmung. In vergoldetem Stuckrahmen. - Guter Zustand.Mit Widmung an Klaus Georgi.Untitled. Mixed media on paper. Signed, dated, located and with dedication. In gilded stucco frame. - Good condition.
- 22.95%
Estimate €500 - €700
5 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Berlin, Berlin, deOffers In-House Shipping