Schultze, Bernard aus den Fugen geratene Berge. 1999. Aquarell auf genarbtem Aquarellkarton. 36 x 48
Schultze, Bernardaus den Fugen geratene Berge. 1999. Aquarell auf genarbtem Aquarellkarton. 36 x 48 cm. Signiert, datiert und betitelt. - Wohlerhaltener, farbfrischer Zustand. Watercolour on grained watercolour cardboard. Signed, dated and titled. - Well preserved, freshly coloured condition.Informel
- 22.95%
Estimate €900 - €1,260
Item located in Berlin, Berlin, deOffers In-House Shipping