Cruz-Diez, Carlos Sitges III. 2012. Farblithographie auf starkem, genarbtem Papier. 100 x 25 cm (100
Cruz-Diez, CarlosSitges III. 2012. Farblithographie auf starkem, genarbtem Papier. 100 x 25 cm (100 x 25 cm). Signiert und nummeriert. - Wohlerhalten.Eines von 75 Exemplaren. - Hg. v. Polígrafa, Barcelona.Colour lithograph on strong, grained paper. Signed and numbered. - In good condition. - One of 75 copies. - Pub. by Polígrafa, Barcelona.Geometrische Abstraktion - Op Art
- 22.95%
Estimate €1,600 - €2,240
6 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Berlin, Berlin, deOffers In-House Shipping