Scrittoio Luigi Filippo con piano lastronato in
Scrittoio Luigi Filippo con piano lastronato in radica di noce, sec.XIX
cm. 118x65 h. 75
cm. 118x65 h. 75
- 26% up to €100.00
- 26% up to €100,000.00
- 26% above €100,000.00
Estimate €50 - €60
Item located in Genoa, Italy, itSee Policy for Shipping