David YARROW (Né en 1966)
View More Items in Prints & MultiplesRelated Prints & Multiples
More Items in Prints & Multiples
View MoreRecommended Art
Space for Giant
Tirage pigmentaire sur papier Fuji Archival DP II Matt
Signé, titré, daté, numéroté au dos.Edition de 599 exemplaires. HENI Edition 61,8 x 76,2 cm (24.34 x 30 in.)
Excellent condition
- 29%
David YARROW (Né en 1966)
Estimate €2,000 - €3,000
Item located in Brussels, BELGIUM, beSee Policy for Shipping