CHINE - Fin XIXe siècle
View More Items in Home & DécorRelated Home & Décor
More Items in Home & Décor
VASE Yen Yen à décor du signe Shou parmi les rinceaux stylisés Porcelaine et bleu sous couverte H. 37 cm Monté en lampe
- 28.8%
Item located in Ile-de-France, FRANCE, frSee Policy for Shipping