Bisonte Fonditore Russo del XIX-XX secolo
View More Items in Home & DécorRelated Home & Décor
More Items in Home & Décor
scultura in bronzo, firmata alla base, W. 50 - D. 30 - H. 36 Cm
- 35% up to €2,000.00
- 30% up to €200,000.00
- 25% above €200,000.00
Estimate €800 - €1,000
Item located in Genova, GE, itSee Policy for Shipping