Lot comprising two 19th-century terrestrial globes, one
View More Items in Home & DécorRelated Home & Décor
More Items in Home & Décor
Lot comprising two 19th-century terrestrial globes, one on wooden base (defects)
IT
Lotto composto da due piccoli globi terrestri del secolo XIX, uno con base in legno tornito (difetti)
IT
- 25%
Estimate €150 - €170
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Milano, itSee Policy for Shipping