PITTORE EMILIANO DEL XVII SECOLO
View More Items in Home & DécorRelated Home & Décor
More Items in Home & Décor
Matrimonio mistico
Olio su tela, cm 123X96
Olio su tela, cm 123X96
- 35%
Estimate €1,000 - €2,000
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Genoa, itSee Policy for Shipping
Auction Curated By
DIPINTI ANTICHI
DIPINTI DEL XIX SECOLO