Vareuse japonaise. Japanese jacket.
View More Items in Military UniformsRelated Military Uniforms
More Items in Military Uniforms
View MoreRecommended Militaria & War Memorabilia
En drap kaki, tous les boutons sont presents. Modeles en metal dore lisse. Grade de soldat de 1ere classe montes main au niveau du col. Interieur double en tissu coton blanc. Nombreux marquages et ideogrammes japonais. A noter une legere usure et patine de la piece. Plus de photos sur aiolfi.com. In khaki cloth, all buttons are present. Smooth golden metal models. First class soldier rank hand mounted at the collar. Interior lined in white cotton fabric. Numerous Japanese markings and ideograms. Note a slight wear and patina of the part. More photos on aiolfi.com.
1
- 29.2%
Estimate €100 - €150
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in wavre, belgium, beSee Policy for Shipping