Pantalon japonais. Japanese trousers.
View More Items in Military UniformsRelated Military Uniforms
More Items in Military Uniforms
View MoreRecommended Militaria & War Memorabilia
En drap kaki, tous les boutons sont presents, ainsi que les cordons de serrage. Interieur double en tissu coton blanc. Nombreux marquages, et ideogrammes japonais. A noter une legere usure et patine de la piece. Plus de photos sur aiolfi.com. In khaki cloth, all the buttons are present, as well as the drawstrings. Interior lined in white cotton fabric. Many markings, and Japanese ideograms. Note a slight wear and patina of the part. More photos on aiolfi.com.
1
- 29.2%
Estimate €100 - €150
Item located in wavre, belgium, beSee Policy for Shipping