Vareuse japonaise. Japanese jacket.
View More Items in Military UniformsRelated Military Uniforms
More Items in Military Uniforms
View MoreRecommended Militaria & War Memorabilia
En tissu kaki, tous les boutons sont presents. Modeles en metal dore lisse. Un bouton est d un modele different. Grade de soldat de 1ere classe montes main au niveau du col. Nombreux marquages et ideogrammes japonais. A noter une certaine usure et patine de la piece, ainsi que des taches et accrocs. Plus de photos sur aiolfi.com. In khaki fabric, all buttons are present. Smooth golden metal models. A button is of a different model. First class soldier rank hand mounted at the collar. Numerous Japanese markings and ideograms. Note some wear and patina of the part, as well as stains and snags. More photos on aiolfi.com.
2+
- 29.2%
Estimate €80 - €100
6 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in wavre, belgium, beSee Policy for Shipping