Yves MOHY (1929-2005) - VIREBENT Vase de forme lentille
Yves Mohy Sale History
View Price Results for Yves MohyRecommended Items
Yves MOHY (1929-2005) - VIREBENT
Vase de forme lentille fendu en porcelaine émaillée brune. Signé dessous
34 x 34 x 14 cm
34 x 34 x 14 cm
- 30% up to €500,000.00
- 30% above €500,000.00
Estimate €80 - €100
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Antibes, FRANCE, frSee Policy for Shipping