Lucien ADRION (1889-1953) Nature morte au bouquet
Lucien Adrion Sale History
View Price Results for Lucien AdrionRecommended Items
Lucien ADRION (1889-1953)
Nature morte au bouquet
Huile sur toile. Signé en bas à droite. 61 x 50.
Nature morte au bouquet
- 25% above €0.00
Estimate €1,500 - €2,000
Item located in ANTIBES, frSee Policy for Shipping