Julius Paul Junghanns
(1876 Wien - 1958 Düsseldorf) Bauernknabe mit Ziegen am Berghang Öl/Lwd.; L. u. sign.; Rücks. betitelt "Junge mit 2 Ziegen". 63 cm x 38 cm. Rahmen. Oil on canvas. Signed. Titled on the reverse.
- 30.95%
Julius Paul Junghanns
Estimate €550 - €1,100
Item located in Ahlden(Aller), Ahlden, deSee Policy for Shipping