Schmidt-felling, Julius Paul (1835 Berlin 1920) - Jun 18, 2021 | Ad Fine Art Auction In Berlin

Schmidt-Felling, Julius Paul (1835 Berlin 1920)

item-104876266=1
Bogenschütze als Halbakt. Dunkel patinierte Bronze (Kratzer), Auf naturalistischem Sockel sign. und dat. 1900. Mamrosockel (besch.). H. 21 bzw. 31 cm.
  • 32%

Estimate €360 - €420
Starting Price €300

Item located in Berlin, Berlin, DE
Offers In-House Shipping

AD fine art auction

AD fine art auction

Berlin, Germany223 Followers