OLIO SU TELA : MARINA AL TRAMONTO
firmato V. Perricone, XX secolo. Mis. h cm 88 x 142
Graffi , usure del tempo
- 25%
Estimate €50 - €100
Item located in Palermo, itSee Policy for Shipping