SITZENDER AVALOKITESHVARA Nepal/Tibet, 19./20. Jh.
View More Items in CollectiblesRelated Collectibles
More Items in Collectibles
SITZENDER AVALOKITESHVARA Nepal/Tibet, 19./20. Jh. Bronze. H. 37 cm. Part. min. best., altersgemäße Gebrauchsspuren.
- 30%
Estimate €800 - €1,600
Item located in Düsseldorf, deOffers In-House Shipping