SITZDENDE TARA Nepal/Tibet, 18. Jh. Bronze, braun
View More Items in CollectiblesRelated Collectibles
More Items in Collectibles
SITZDENDE TARA Nepal/Tibet, 18. Jh. Bronze, braun patiniert. H. 11,4 cm. Part. min. best., altersgemäße Gebrauchsspuren.
- 30%
Estimate €300 - €600
Item located in Düsseldorf, deOffers In-House Shipping