Piero Fornasetti (Milano 1913 - Milano 1988) Matchbox
Piero Fornasetti Sale History
View Price Results for Piero FornasettiRecommended Items
Piero Fornasetti (Milano 1913 - Milano 1988)
Matchbox of the series "Silhouette". Milan, 1960s. Solid wood and metal lithograph. Marked under the base. (30x3x10.5 cm.) (slight defects)
IT
Scatola portafiammiferi della serie "Silhouette". Milano, anni '60. Legno massello e litografia su metallo. Marcato sotto la base. (cm 30x3x10,5) (lievi difetti)
IT
- 25%
Estimate €380 - €400
Item located in Milano, itOffers In-House Shipping