Piero Fornasetti (Milano 1913 - Milano 1988) Box of the
Piero Fornasetti Sale History
View Price Results for Piero FornasettiRelated Prints & Multiples
More Items from Piero Fornasetti
View MoreRecommended Art
Piero Fornasetti (Milano 1913 - Milano 1988)
Box of the series "Porte di Milano ". Milan, 1960s/1970s. Metal lithograph. Bearing adhesive paper label on the verso. (40x1x9 cm.) (slight defects)
IT
Scatola della serie "Porte di Milano ". Milano, anni '60/'70. Litografia su metallo. Recante etichetta cartacea adesiva al verso. (cm 40x1x9) (lievi difetti)
IT
- 25%
Estimate €380 - €400
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Milano, itOffers In-House Shipping