Piero Fornasetti (Milano 1913 - Milano 1988) Box of the
Piero Fornasetti Sale History
View Price Results for Piero FornasettiRelated Prints & Multiples
More Items from Piero Fornasetti
View MoreRecommended Art
Piero Fornasetti (Milano 1913 - Milano 1988)
Box of the series "Cammei". Milan, 1950sca. Solid wood and metal lithograph. (18x4.5x11 cm.) (defects)
IT
Scatola della serie "Cammei". Milano, anni '50ca. Legno massello e litografia su metallo. (cm 18x4,5x11) (difetti)
IT
- 25%
Estimate €280 - €300
Item located in Milano, itOffers In-House Shipping