Piero Fornasetti (Milano 1913 - Milano 1988) Coffee set
Piero Fornasetti Sale History
View Price Results for Piero FornasettiRecommended Items
Piero Fornasetti (Milano 1913 - Milano 1988)
Coffee set of six cups and saucers of the series "I ponti del naviglio di Milano". Milan, Inizio anni '70. Porcelain serigraphy printed in black, golden border. Marked and numbered in gold on the verso. (slight defects)
IT
Servizio da caffè composto da sei tazzine e piattini della serie "I ponti del naviglio di Milano". Milano, Inizio anni '70. Porcellana serigrafata in nero, bordo dorato. Marcati e numerati in oro al verso. (lievi difetti)
IT
- 25%
Estimate €200 - €300
5 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Milano, itOffers In-House Shipping