Piero Fornasetti (Milano 1913 - Milano 1988) Circular
Piero Fornasetti Sale History
View Price Results for Piero FornasettiRecommended Items
Piero Fornasetti (Milano 1913 - Milano 1988)
Circular tray of the series "Cammei". Milan, 1950s. Metal lithograph. Marked on the verso. (d 40 cm.) (defects and restorations)
IT
Vassoio circolare della serie "Cammei". Milano, anni '50. Litografia su metallo. Marcato al verso. (d cm 40) (difetti e restauri)
IT
- 25%
Estimate €200 - €220
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Milano, itOffers In-House Shipping