Piero Fornasetti (Milano 1913 - Milano 1988) Six dishes of the series "Specialità milanesi". Milan,
Piero Fornasetti Sale History
View Price Results for Piero FornasettiRecommended Items
Piero Fornasetti (Milano 1913 - Milano 1988)
Six dishes of the series "Specialità milanesi". Milan, 1960s/1970s. Black silk-screened porcelain, gilt edge. Marked and numbered on the reverse. (d 24.5 cm.) (slight defects)
IT
Sei piatti della serie "Specialità milanesi". Milano, anni '60/'70. Porcellana serigrafata in nero, bordo dorato. Marcato e numerato al verso. (d cm 24,5) (lievi difetti)
IT
- 30%
Estimate €450 - €500
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Milano, Lombardia, itSee Policy for Shipping