Julio LE PARC (Né en 1928) Sans titre, vers 1970
Julio Le Parc Sale History
View Price Results for Julio Le ParcRecommended Items
Julio LE PARC (Né en 1928)
Sans titre, vers 1970
Sérigraphie sur papier
Signé en bas à droite et numéroté 24 - 50 en bas à gauche
55 x 57 cm
Sans titre, vers 1970
Sérigraphie sur papier
55 x 57 cm
- 28%
Estimate €150 - €200
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Brussels, beSee Policy for Shipping