Carl Leopold VOSS (1856 - 1921). ''Aus dem Dachauer
34 cm x 47 cm. Painting, oil on cardboard. Signed lower left. Titled verso.
German Desription:
Carl Leopold VOSS (1856 - 1921). ''Aus dem Dachauer Hofgarten''.
34 cm x 47 cm. Gemälde, Öl auf Karton. Unten links signiert. Rückseitig betitelt.
German Desription:
- 27%
Estimate €500 - €1,000
Item located in Oberursel, deOffers In-House Shipping