Carl Leopold Voss (1856 - 1921). ''aus Dem Dachauer - Jan 25, 2020 | Auktionshaus Oberursel In Germany

Carl Leopold VOSS (1856 - 1921). ''Aus dem Dachauer

item-79678447=1
item-79678447=2
item-79678447=3
item-79678447=4
item-79678447=5
34 cm x 47 cm. Painting, oil on cardboard. Signed lower left. Titled verso.

German Desription:
Carl Leopold VOSS (1856 - 1921). ''Aus dem Dachauer Hofgarten''.

34 cm x 47 cm. Gemälde, Öl auf Karton. Unten links signiert. Rückseitig betitelt.
  • 27%

Estimate €500 - €1,000
Starting Price €240

Item located in Oberursel, de
Offers In-House Shipping

Auktionshaus Oberursel

Auktionshaus Oberursel

Oberursel, Germany681 Followers