Coppia di leoni in legno intagliato, XX secolo,
View More Items in Home & DécorRelated Home & Décor
More Items in Home & Décor
cm 43x16x43
- 30% up to €400,000.00
- 26% above €400,000.00
Estimate €1,000 - €1,200
Item located in Genova, itSee Policy for Shipping