Two alabaster and marble columns. Early 20th c
View More Items in Home & DécorRelated Home & Décor
More Items in Home & Décor
Coppia di piccole colonne a torchon in alabastro, diaspro siciliano, marmo bianco di Carrara e blu granito indiano. Inizi XX secolo. Difetti e rotture. Mis. Lung. cm. 38 Alt. cm. 39 Prof. cm. 38 ca. Val. 2500/3000
- 30%
Estimate €2,500 - €3,000
11 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Milano, Italy, itOffers In-House Shipping