Horacio GARCIA ROSSI (Né en 1929) Sans titre,
Horacio Garcia Rossi Sale History
View Price Results for Horacio Garcia RossiRecommended Items
Horacio GARCIA ROSSI (Né en 1929)
Sans titre, 1994
Gouache sur papier, signée , située 'Paris' et datée en bas á droite
14 x 7,5 cm (á vue)
Sans titre, 1994
14 x 7,5 cm (á vue)
- 28%
Estimate €300 - €500
5 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Brussels, beSee Policy for Shipping