Coppia di tavolini in mogano, Inghilterra XIX secolo,
View More Items in CollectiblesRelated Collectibles
More Items in Collectibles
piano in pelle, fusto tornito terminante con quattro gambe arcuate, cm 65x65x70 (difetti)
- 30% up to €400,000.00
- 26% above €400,000.00
Estimate €500 - €600
Item located in Genova, itSee Policy for Shipping