Ginori piatto in maiolica istoriata fine
Ginori piatto in maiolica istoriata fine sec.XIX
dm 49,5cm con difetti
dm 49,5cm con difetti
- 25%
Estimate €300 - €350
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in San Remo (IM), itSee Policy for Shipping