Scuola francese sec.XIX "Soggetto classico" olio
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
Scuola francese sec.XIX "Soggetto classico" olio su tela incollata su masonite, f.to in b. e d.to 1871
cm. 61x101
cm. 61x101
- 26% up to €100.00
- 26% up to €100,000.00
- 26% above €100,000.00
Estimate €2,100 - €2,400
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Genoa, itSee Policy for Shipping