HUSSEIN MADI. Oil painting on canvas. Signed
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
HUSSEIN MADI (Libano, 1938). Dipinto olio su tela intitolato ''ASFUR'' sul retro. Firmato in basso al centro. Controfirmato e datato '71 sul retro. Mis. Lung. cm. 60 Alt. cm. 50 ca. Val. 8000/10000
- 29%
Estimate €8,000 - €10,000
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Milano, itSee Policy for Shipping