Morsi, Abd El Wahab o.T. Mischtechnik/Collage auf
View More Items in Mixed Media & CollagesRelated Mixed Media & Collages
More Items in Mixed Media & Collages
View MoreRecommended Art
Morsi, Abd El Wahab
o.T. Mischtechnik/Collage auf weißem Karton. 67,6 x 48,6 cm. Signiert. - Unter Glas gerahmt. An den Ecken etwas bestoßen. Der weiße Untergrund schwach fleckig.
Untitled. Mixed media collage on cardboard. Signed. - Framed under glass. Some bumping to the edges, the cardboard very slightly stained.
- 21.5%
Estimate €800 - €1,600
Item located in Berlin, deSee Policy for Shipping