Morsi, Abd El Wahab O.t. Mischtechnik/collage Auf - Jun 22, 2018 | Jeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin Gmbh In Germany

Morsi, Abd El Wahab o.T. Mischtechnik/Collage auf

Related Mixed Media & Collages

More Items in Mixed Media & Collages

View More

Recommended Art

View More
item-62373948=1

Morsi, Abd El Wahab
o.T. Mischtechnik/Collage auf weißem Karton. 67,6 x 48,6 cm. Signiert. - Unter Glas gerahmt. An den Ecken etwas bestoßen. Der weiße Untergrund schwach fleckig.

Untitled. Mixed media collage on cardboard. Signed. - Framed under glass. Some bumping to the edges, the cardboard very slightly stained.
  • 21.5%

Estimate €800 - €1,600
Starting Price €600

Item located in Berlin, de