Five Icons Showing Images Of The Mother Of God, Christ - Apr 28, 2018 | Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf In Germany

FIVE ICONS SHOWING IMAGES OF THE MOTHER OF GOD, CHRIST

Related Collectibles

More Items in Collectibles

View More
item-61006928=1
item-61006928=2
item-61006928=3
item-61006928=4
item-61006928=5
FIVE ICONS SHOWING IMAGES OF THE MOTHER OF GOD, CHRIST PANTOKRATOR AND SELECTED SAINTS Russian, 19th century Tempera on wood panels. Some with brass oklad. Damages, losses. 9.1 - 24.5 cm.
FÃœNF KLEINEN IKONEN MIT GOTTESMUTTER, CHRISTUS PANTOKRATOR UND VERSCHIEDENEN HEILIGEN Russland, 19. Jh. Eitempera auf Kreidegrund auf Holz, teils Metalloklade. 9,1 - 24,5 cm. Substanzverluste, part. besch.
  • 30%

Estimate €120 - €240
Starting Price €120

Item located in Düsseldorf, de

Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf

badge TOP RATED
Duesseldorf, Germany2,338 Followers