FIVE ICONS: TWO IMAGES OF THE MOTHER OF GOD, CHRIST
View More Items in IconsRelated Icons
More Items in Icons
View MoreRecommended Religious & Spiritual Objects
FIVE ICONS: TWO IMAGES OF THE MOTHER OF GOD, CHRIST PANTOKRATOR, ST. NICHOLAS OF MYRA AND STS. YULITTA WITH KIRIK Russian, 19th century Oil on wood panels. Damages, losses. 17.7-31 cm high.
FÜNF IKONEN: GNADENBILDER DER GOTTESMUTTER, CHRISTUS PANTOKRATOR, NIKOLAUS VON MYRA UND JULITTA MIT KIRIK Russland, 19. Jh. Ölmalerei auf Kreidegrund auf Holz. H. 17,7-31 cm. Besch., Substanzverluste.
- 30%
Estimate €240 - €480
Item located in Düsseldorf, deSee Policy for Shipping