EMILIO SCANAVINO (1922-1986) Senza titolo
Emilio Scanavino Sale History
View Price Results for Emilio ScanavinoRecommended Items
EMILIO SCANAVINO (1922-1986)
Senza titolo 1961
matita su carta cm 50x36
firmato in basso a sinistra
datato in basso a destra
autentica su foto di Giorgina Scanavino
Untitled 1961
pencil on paper 19,68x14,17 in
signed lower left
dated lower right
photo certificate by Giorgina Scanavino
Senza titolo 1961
matita su carta cm 50x36
firmato in basso a sinistra
datato in basso a destra
Untitled 1961
signed lower left
dated lower right
- 26% up to €100.00
- 26% up to €100,000.00
- 26% above €100,000.00
Estimate €1,000 - €1,100
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Genoa, itSee Policy for Shipping