Servizio da toilette in cristallo di baccarat
Baccarat Sale History
View Price Results for BaccaratRecommended Items
Servizio da toilette in cristallo di baccarat rosa inizi sec.XX (19 pezzi, difetti)
- 26% up to €100.00
- 26% up to €100,000.00
- 26% above €100,000.00
Estimate €100 - €150
7 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Genoa, itSee Policy for Shipping